New York BSA

Click below to access information and the BSA ineligible volunteer (“IV”) perversion file for each Boy Scout Leader:

  • Alberga, Karl A. 1989 Schenectady New York Explorer 724
  • Anderson, Juan 1966 Staten Island New York Troop 4, 10
  • Aviles, Daniel 1989 New York Pack 196
  • Aycoth, Richard J. 1963 Tonawanda New York Troop 571
  • Bains, Edward 1964 Manhattan New York Troop 585
  • Baker, William D. 1988 Lackawanna New York Troop 547
  • Balles, James Richard 1988 Fredonia New York
  • Barone, Richard V. 1985 Amsterdam New York 50
  • Bergeron, Wilfred H. 1988 Rochester New York Troop 184
  • Bero, Lewis John Alexander 1968 Hogansburg New York Troop 70
  • Blakeslee, James L. 1962 Rochester New York Troop 271
  • Boder, Donald M. 1989 Uniondale New York Troop 396
  • Boresch, Michael 1967 Queens New York Troop 29
  • Bouchard, Stephen C. 1989 Rochester New York Troop 327
  • Bradford, Thomas Wayne 1969 Islip New York Troop 71
  • Breglio, Robert J. 1978 Staten Island New York Explorer 192
  • Breyette, Erwin E. 1969 Rochester New York Troop 259, 255
  • Brown, John Henry 1984 Russell New York Troop 42
  • Brown, Michael Raymond 1984 Constantia New York Troop 724
  • Caron, Gerard N. 1968 Oneida New York Troop 473
  • Carr, John J. 1987 Jamesville New York Explorer 951
  • Carson, Robert J. 1963 Binghamton New York Troop 24, 166
  • Chiappone, Alan M. 1983 Syracuse New York Troop 46
  • Clark, Charles R. 1969 Rochester New York Pack 249
  • Clark, Richard 1969 Rochester New York Troop 249
  • Coakley, Robert J 1980 Forrestport New York Camp
  • Condlin, Richard Allen 1984 Waddington New York Troop 38, Pack 38
  • Cote, John L. 1988 North Tonawanda New York Pack 185
  • Cousins, Joseph A. 1987 Troy New York Troop 513, Pack 563
  • Culbertson, Raymond W. 1961 Lackawanna New York Troop 547
  • D’Amore, Robert F. 1977 New York Troop 284
  • Davis, Francis Eugene 1986 Walworth New York Troop 113
  • Dean, Alan Miles 1985 Marion New York Troop 130, Explorer 137
  • DeDell, R. Gary Jerome 1967 Syracuse New York Troop 24
  • Dewey, Robert L. 1973 Whitehall New York Troop 41
  • Diaz, Christopher 1987 Staten Island New York Troop 37, 52
  • Dickinson, Richard L. 1988 Liverpool New York Troop 65
  • DiMinuco, Frank G. 1987 Syracuse New York 76
  • Dingman, Kenneth Allan 1971 Albion New York Troop 48
  • Diva, Cal 1960 Queens New York Troop 103, 135
  • Duerr, Donald 1985 Liverpool New York Troop 65
  • Duncan, Frank Edward 1971 Rochester New York Pack 181
  • Dunnigan, Daniel L. 1988 Grand Gorge New York 20
  • DuPont, Lawrence J. 1986 Schenectady New York Pack 29
  • Felker, Richard H. 1987 Elmira New York Explorer 75
  • Felker, Richard H. 1987 Horseheads New York Sea Scouts 75
  • Filicia, Salvatore 1985 Pulaski New York Explorer 829
  • Fitch, Robert D. 1967 Syracuse New York Troop 37, Explorer 264
  • Fried, Samuel L. 1988 Queens New York District 8644, Troop 216
  • Fross, James A. 1980 Tivoli New York Troop 16, 58
  • Germeo, Gary R. 1985 Clarendon New York Explorer 59
  • Getman, Douglas G. 1990 Lefargeville New York Troop 74
  • Gonzalez, Guillermo 1984 Baldwin/Freeport New York Pack 1, 18, 217, Troop 138
  • Grace, John E. 1989 Depew New York Troop 567
  • Graf, Peter D. 1961 Staten Island New York Troop 65
  • Graham, Charles N. 1975 Northville New York Troop 55
  • Harper, Arthur 1972 Rochester New York Troop 98, 100, 356
  • Heath, James L. 1972 Binghamton New York Pack 40
  • Hebert, Donald J. 1990 Syracuse New York Troop 87
  • Helmlinger, Lawrence C. 1961 New York New York Troop 277
  • Hills, Mark E. 1988 Moreland/Dix New York Troop 79
  • Hodge, Donald A. 1965 Buffalo New York Troop 83
  • Hollenback, Kenneth 1988 Syracuse New York Troop 23
  • Hooper, Jack 1990 Endicott New York Troop 234
  • Hopkins, Robert James 1972 Lee Center New York Troop 87
  • Howe, Arthur J. 1990 Elmira New York Troop 20
  • Hubert, Ronald 1974 Brentwood New York Troop 101
  • Hughes, Tyrone Charles 1965 Suffern New York Troop 123
  • Hungate, James M. 1960 Manhattan/Brooklyn New York Troop 226, 333, 712
  • Ingraham, Robert L. 1987 Fort Ann New York Troop 46
  • Izzo, Robert 1989 Hicksville New York Troop 100
  • Jacoby, Robert J. 1976 New York New York Pack 158, Troop 158
  • Jones, Timothy H. 1989 Buffalo New York Explorer 10
  • Jungers, Albert Kenneth 1991 Fly Creek New York 7
  • Kaopuiki, Bradford 1984 Corning New York Troop 11
  • Kelly, Robert J. 1964 Brooklyn New York Troop 203
  • King, David W. 1969 Webster New York Troop 112, 262, 314
  • Knoer, Robert Harold 1966 Buffalo New York Pack 535
  • Krajewski, Raymond 1989 Jersey City New York Troop 432
  • Ladison, Charles E. 1982 Belmont New York Troop 24
  • Lamkin, LaVerne S. 1977 Indian Falls New York 66
  • Latham, Richard William 1971 Cortland New York Troop 87
  • Laurent, David H. 1973 Rochester New York Troop 431
  • Lewin, Richard E. 1975 Rome New York Pack 27
  • Lewis, James R. 1988 Schenectady New York Explorer 1, 7
  • Malone, Matthew 1971 Hempstead New York Troop 119
  • Mancuso, Patrick A. 1977 Bronx New York Troop 270
  • Maniscalco, Leonard 1988 West Babylon New York
  • Martin, Richard Earl 1967 Buffalo/Grand Island New York Troop 335, 257
  • Mero, John A. 1967 Syracuse New York Troop 21
  • Merritt, Lowell L. 1969 Corfu New York Troop 67
  • Methvin, Robert 1972 Brooklyn/Queens New York Explorer 948, 48
  • Milczarek, Charles L. 1989 East Syracuse New York Troop 500
  • Miller, Eugene D. 1960 Marion New York Troop 137
  • Modica, Freddie 1973 Brooklyn New York Pack 494
  • Montgomery, John E. 1963 Queens New York Troop 53
  • Mooney, Michael 1989 Blue Point New York Troop 49
  • Morgan, Andrew T. 1990 White Lake New York Camp
  • Morris, Ernest 1964 New York New York Troop 605
  • Moulton, John Dudley 1972 Cortland New York Troop 11
  • Myhre, John E. 1986 Oppenheim New York Troop 80
  • Naffky, Peter 1989 Tonawanda New York Troop 450
  • Nail, Douglas W. 1988 Depew New York Troop 565
  • Nolte, Burdette 1969 Middleburgh New York Explorer 2
  • Noreau, Lawrence F. 1974 Utica New York 20
  • Noyes, Thomas E. 1987 Elmira New York Troop 15
  • O’Hara, Michael J. 1966 Hewlett New York Troop 115
  • O’Rourke, William 1965 Manhattan New York Troop 351
  • Olaskowitz, Michael 1986 Manhattan New York Pack 515, Troop 515
  • Olivieri, Albert J. 1972 Rochester New York Pack 231
  • Oman, William Woodrow 1969 Boonville New York Troop 13
  • Parker, William Charles 1968 Barre Center New York Troop 175
  • Patnode, Joseph Lloyd 1961 Tupper Lake New York Troop 23
  • Pederson, Hans 1965 New York/Queens New York Troop 143, 389
  • Pendleton, Jon Douglas 1967 Wiccopee New York Troop 110
  • Porembski, Thomas 1988 Woodside New York Troop 14
  • Prior, Robert G. 1990 Syracuse/Skaneateles New York Troop 87
  • Pugh, David W. 1983 Johnson City New York 104
  • Pugh, Gordon 1975 Manhasset New York Explorer 200
  • Quintano, Anders 1989 Williston Park New York Troop 201
  • Rex, John L. 1974 Rochester New York Explorer 521, 747
  • Rigby, David W. 1976 Scarsdale New York Troop 400
  • Rocker, Clifford W. 1987 Utica New York Pack 55
  • Rodriguez, Edward A. 1965 New York New York Troop 739
  • Rosbozom, John Anthony 1986 Albany New York Troop
  • Rosenquist, John 1990 New York New York Troop 687
  • Sanders, Mell J. 1989 Corona New York Pack 224
  • Santinelli, Arthur 1966 New York New York Troop 682
  • Schneyer, Ronald W. 1965 Brooklyn New York Troop 228
  • Schwieg, Daniel J. 1964 Manhattan New York Troop 560
  • Shedloskey, George 1990 Brooklyn New York Troop
  • Shope, Gary C. 1965 Elmira New York Troop 38
  • Sigmund, Frederick 1967 New York New York Troop 639, 677
  • Smith, James Warren 1972 Groton New York Troop 77
  • Sparks, Guy K. 1990 Elmira/Lodi New York Troop 20
  • Spear, Edward D. 1991 Goshen New York Pack 63
  • Steen, Darryl F. 1974 Port Henry New York Pack 75
  • Steffen, Gary Lee 1987 Syracuse New York Pack
  • Stella, John 1989 Huntington/Northport New York Explorer 142, Troop 41
  • Stubbs, Donald J. 1965 Rochester New York Troop 48
  • Teeling, Robert H. 1986 Schenectady New York 12
  • Thorpe, Menica Oliver 1988 Brooklyn New York Troop 625
  • Traver, Benjamin 1991 Syracuse New York Explorer 70
  • Urig, Charles J. 1972 Queens New York Troop 5
  • Van Baalen, Henry 1966 Northport New York Troop 413
  • Van Luven, Daniel W. 1986 Copenhagen New York 60
  • Van Orden, John 1963 Brooklyn New York Pack 531
  • VonNeida, Daryl E. 1978 Odessa New York Troop 50
  • Wall, Charles Vernon 1967 Hyde Park New York Troop 73
  • Walrath, Rodney Bruce 1986 Watertown New York Troop 12, 17
  • Ward, Timothy C. 1988 Norwich New York Troop 63
  • Warwick, Alexander 1990 New York New York Pack 666
  • Watson, Clarence E. 1967 Camp Drum New York Troop 26
  • Webb, Robert S. 1988 Gouverneur New York Troop 21
  • White, Douglas Louis 1972 Angola New York Troop 399
  • Winner, Scott M. 1989 North Syracuse New York Troop 150